Strzelcy Klasy A – Sezon 2023/2024

Klasyfikacja strzelców Klasy A

po 13 kolejkach

388 bramek (w 78 meczach) – w tym 33 rzuty karne

 

– indywidualnie:

 

15 – Ostaszewski (Hetman)
 

14 – Rusz (Slavia)
 

13 – Mieszczak (Siemianowiczanka)
 

12 – Sprus (Wawel)
 

11 – Gosz (Jastrząb)
 

9 – Bąk (MK), Kowalczyk (Gwiazda), Sato (GRUNWALD), Stawowy (GRUNWALD), Swoboda (Józefka)
 

8 – Bocek (Siemianowiczanka), Hewlik (Slavia), Ogiński (Wawel)
 

7 – Gielza (Jastrząb), Tałady (Slavia)
 

6 – D. Kowalczyk (Siemianowiczanka), Pleszak (Lipiny), M. Szymakowski (Kamionka)
 

5 – Barteczko (Slavia), Kokoszka (Wawel), Krotofil (Wyzwolenie), K. Ochojski (MK), Ogłoza (Gwiazda), Zygmunt (Jastrząb)
 

4Aono (GRUNWALD), Cichocki (Wyzwolenie), Koniarek (Wawel), Nimptszke (Lipiny), Tajnert (Wyzwolenie), Wita (Kamionka)
 

3 – Sz. Bełkot (Józefka), T. Botsch (MK), Dragon (Slavia), Duda (Kamionka), Dziura (Kamionka), Elivelton (Jastrząb), D. Honysz (MK), K. Honysz (MK), Jankowski (GRUNWALD), Kupka (Siemianowiczanka), Magiera (Wawel), Palka (Lipiny), Piwoń (Józefka), Sowa (Jastrząb), J. Szymakowski (Kamionka)
 

2 – Baron (Wawel), Chromik (Gwiazda), Cuber (Siemianowiczanka), Danielowski (Wyzwolenie), Domisiewicz (MK), Goławski (Hetman), Górak (Stadion), Grui (Hetman), Jendruś (Jastrząb), Karwiński (Lipiny), Kiecal (Siemianowiczanka), Kozłowski (GRUNWALD), Krupa (Siemianowiczanka), Krysiak (Siemianowiczanka), Kuza (Józefka), Lipniak (Hetman), Magielewski (Kamionka), Mikiciuk (Józefka), Mzyk (Jastrząb), Nowakowski (Józefka), Ociepka (Lipiny), Opeldus (Gwiazda), Pasternak (Hetman), Przątka (Siemianowiczanka), Radziejewski (MK), Shamrai (MK), Sroka (Józefka), Świder (Stadion), T. Taborski (Wyzwolenie), Witor (Slavia)
 

1 – Akotangni (Stadion), Babczyński (Jastrząb), Banasiuk (Wyzwolenie), Bandura (Kamionka), Barański (Józefka), Boniowski (Hetman), Byrski (Gwiazda), Czapla (Wawel), Dubicki (Józefka), Fabricio (Jastrząb), Gawin (Kamionka), Golasowski (Siemianowiczanka), Gul (GRUNWALD), Hajk (Lipiny), Jastrzębski (Siemianowiczanka), Jędrusik (Józefka), Juniewicz (Józefka), Kałużny (Slavia), Karpiński (Stadion), Karolewski (Kamionka), Kępczyński (Stadion), Kocan (Wyzwolenie), Konopka (GRUNWALD), K. Kowalczyk (Siemianowiczanka), Kowynia (Slavia), Krawczyk (Wawel), Kryś (Wawel), Kubica (Gwiazda), Kuza (Józefka), Kwas (Lipiny), Laskowski (Siemianowiczanka), M. Latoska (Jastrząb), Lenert (Wawel), Leszczyński (Jastrząb), Makarenko (Lipiny), Michalik (Stadion), Nowak (Wyzwolenie), G. Ochojski (MK), Pałka (Wyzwolenie), Paszek (Siemianowiczanka), Pękała (Lipiny), M. Pisarek (Hetman), Polak (Kamionka), Roman (MK), Rostek (GRUNWALD), Seiler (Slavia), Sekuła (Stadion), Siliuk (GRUNWALD), Siwiec (Józefka), Skut (Slavia), Smalcerz (Stadion), Sołtysek (Stadion), Sopolski (Wyzwolenie), Studnik (Gwiazda), Szaraniec (Gwiazda), Szlachetka (MK), Świerczyński (Gwiazda), Tukaj (Lipiny), Wadas (GRUNWALD), Wojt (Siemianowiczanka), Woźniak (Wyzwolenie), Zając (Hetman)
 
 

1 – samobójcza: Langer (Kamionka), Necheporenko (MK)
 
 
– drużynowo:
 

AP Wyzwolenie Chorzów (23): 5 – Krotofil, 4 – Cichocki (2 z karnego), Tajnert, 2 – Danielowski, T. Taborski, 1 – Banasiuk, Kocan, Nowak, Pałka, Sopolski, Woźniak

 

Grunwald Ruda Śląska (32): 9 – Sato, Stawowy (3 z karnego), 4 – Aono, 3 – Jankowski (1 z karnego), 2 – Kozłowski, 1 – Gul, Konopka, Rostek, Siliuk, Wadas

 

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (23): 9 – Kowalczyk (2 z karnego), 5 – Ogłoza, 2 – Chromik, Opeldus, 1 – Byrski (1 z karnego), Kubica, Szaraniec, Studnik, Świerczyński

 

Hetman Katowice (26): 15 – Ostaszewski, 2 – Goławski, Grui, Lipniak, Pasternak, 1 – Boniowski, M. Pisarek, Zając

 

Jastrząb Bielszowice (37): 11 – Gosz (1 z karnego), 7 – Gielza (1 z karnego), 5 – Zygmunt, 3 – Elivelton, Sowa, 2 – Jendruś (2 z karnego), Mzyk, 1 – Babczyński, Fabricio (1 z karnego), M. Latoska, Leszczyński

 

Józefka Chorzów (28): 9 – Swoboda, 3 – Sz. Bełkot, Piwoń, 2 – Kuza (1 z karnego), Mikiciuk, Nowakowski, Sroka, 1 – Barański, Dubicki, Jędrusik, Juniewicz, Siwoń

 

Kamionka Mikołów (25): 6 – M. Szymakowski, 4 – Wita, 3 – Duda, Dziura (1 z karnego), J. Szymakowski, 2 – Magielewski, 1 – Bandura, Gawin, Karolewski, Polak

 

MK Górnik Katowice (33): 9 – Bąk (2 z karnego), 5 – K. Ochojski, 3 – T. Botsch, D. Honysz, K. Honysz, 2 – Domisiewicz, Radziejewski, Shamrai, 1 – G. Ochojski, Roman, Szlachetka, 1 – samobójcza: Langer (Kamionka)

 

MKS Siemianowiczanka (46): 13 – Mieszczak (2 z karnego), 8 – Bocek (1 z karnego), 6 – D. Kowalczyk, 3 – Kupka, 2 – Cuber, Kiecal, Krupa, Krysiak, Przątka, 1 – Golasowski, Jastrzębski, K. Kowalczyk, Laskowski, Paszek, Wojt

 

Naprzód Lipiny (22): 6 – Pleszak (2 z karnego), 4 – Nimptszke, 3 – Palka, 2 – Karwiński (1 z karnego), Ociepka, 1 – Hajk, Kwas, Makarenko, Pękała, Tukaj

 

Slavia Ruda Śląska (44): 14 – Rusz, 8 – Hewlik, 7 – Tałady, 5 – Barteczko (2 z karnego), 3 – Dragon, 2 – Witor, 1 – Kałużny, Kowynia, Seiler, Skut, 1 – samobójcza: Necheporenko (MK)

 

Stadion Śląski Chorzów (11): 2 – Górak (1 z karnego), Świder, 1 – Akotangni, Karpiński, Kępczyński, Michalik, Sekuła, Smalcerz, Sołtysek

 

Wawel Wirek (38): 12 – Sprus, 8 – Ogiński, 5 – Kokoszka (3 z karnego), 4 – Koniarek, 3 – Magiera, 2 – Baron, 1 – Czapla, Krawczyk, Kryś, Lenert