Strzelcy Klasy A – Sezon 2022/2023

Klasyfikacja strzelców Klasy A

po 7 kolejkach

223 bramki – w tym 19 rzutów karnych

 

– indywidualnie:

 

8 – Henisz (Urania), Nowakowski (Urania)
 

7 – Dziura (Kamionka), Jagodziński (Gwiazda)
 

6 – Banasiak (Hetman), Książek (Orzeł)
 

5 – Cioch (Mokre), Ogiński (Urania), Wengerek (Kamionka), Zalewski (Urania)
 

4Cebulak (GRUNWALD), Ogłoza (Gwiazda), A. Różycki (Wawel), Skrobek (Orzeł)
 

3 – Boniowski (Hetman), Chromik (Gwiazda), Deptuch (Jastrząb), Kowalski (Jastrząb), Mosgalik (Wawel), Nowak (Lipiny), Piecha (Mokre), M. Pisarek (Hetman), K. Słota (Józefka), Szulc (Orzeł), Togitani (GRUNWALD)
 

2 – Barański (Józefka), Chudziński (Wawel), Czajkowski (Wesoła), Duda (Kamionka), Górny (Kamionka), Kokot (Urania), Kotalczyk (Stadion), Krawczyk (Wawel), Kulisz (Urania), Kuza (Józefka), Macek (Stadion), Machulec (Kamionka), Maciaszczyk (Szopienice), Michalski (Hetman), Mróz (Orzeł), M. Palka (GRUNWALD), A. Palka (Lipiny), Swoboda (Józefka), Szaraniec (Gwiazda), Szary (Orzeł), Tadra (Szopienice), Wawrzyniak (Lipiny), Zawada (Stadion)
 

1 – Banaś (Szopienice), Barczyk (UKS Ruch), Bełkot (Józefka), Buczkiewicz (Gwiazda), Dobrowolski (Urania), Dymowski (Orzeł), Gawenda (Lipiny), Gawin (Kamionka), Gemski (Jastrząb), Gondzik (Wesoła), Gosz (Jastrząb), Hajk (Lipiny), Halusa (Urania), Ito (GRUNWALD), Iwański (Orzeł), Jankowski (GRUNWALD), Jastrzębski (Wawel), Jentrzok (Jastrząb), Jędrusik (Józefka), Kaizik (Jastrząb), Kalach (Szopienice), Kiepura (Orzeł), Knyhas (Hetman), Kołodziej (Orzeł), Kołodziej (Urania), Kopytko (Kamionka), Krakowiak (Wesoła), Król (Wawel), Larysz (Szopienice), Łata (Józefka), Łucki (Wesoła), Magielewski (Kamionka), Michalik (Szopienice), Michalski (Jastrząb), Mondry (Wesoła), Niechciał (Lipiny), Nowok (Jastrząb), Ochojski (Hetman), Orzechowski (Wesoła), Orzełek (Wesoła), Osadnik (Jastrząb), Pleszak (Lipiny), M. Różycki (GRUNWALD), Sigulski (Kamionka), Sitek (Wawel), Studnik (Gwiazda), Szymakowski (Kamionka), Świerczyński (Gwiazda), Urbański (Stadion), Wadas (GRUNWALD), Walczak (Kamionka), Watoła (Józefka), Wierdak (Hetman), Wiertelorz (Jastrząb), Wita (Kamionka), Wleciałowski (Urania), Wojcik (Józefka), Woźny (UKS Ruch), Yemets (Szopienice), Zhmurchuk (Szopienice)
 

1 – samobójcza: Gawenda (Lipiny), M. Pisarek (Hetman), Stawowy (Grunwald), Zawada (Stadion)
 
 
– drużynowo:
 

Górnik Wesoła (8): 2 – Czajkowski, 1 – Gondzik, Krakowiak, Łucki, Mondry, Orzechowski, Orzełek

 

Grunwald Ruda Śląska (14): 4 – Cebulak, 3 – Togitani, 2 – M. Palka, 1 – Ito, Jankowski, M. Różycki, Wadas, 1 – samobójcza: Gawenda (Lipiny)

 

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska (20): 7 – Jagodziński (1 z karnego), 4 – Ogłoza (1 z karnego), 3 – Chromik, 2 – Szaraniec, 1 – Buczkiewicz, Studnik, Świerczyński, 1 – samobójcza: Zawada (Stadion)

 

Hetman Katowice (17): 6 – Banasiak (1 z karnego), 3 – Boniowski, M. Pisarek, 2 – Michalski, 1 – Knyhas, Ochojski (1 z karnego), Wierdak

 

Jastrząb Bielszowice (14): 3 – Deptuch (1 z karnego), Kowalski, 1 – Gemski, Gosz, Jentrzok, Kaizik, Michalski, Nowok, Osadnik, Wiertelorz

 

Józefka Chorzów (14): 3 – K. Słota (1 z karnego), 2 – Barański, Kuza, Swoboda, 1 – Bełkot, Jędrusik, Łata, Watoła, Wojcik

 

Kamionka Mikołów (27): 7 – Dziura (3 z karnego), 5 – Wengerek, 2 – Duda, Górny, Machulec, Sigulski, Wita, 1 – Gawin, Kopytko (1 z karnego), Magielewski (1 z karnego), Szymakowski, Walczak

 

Naprzód Lipiny (12): 3 – Nowak (1 z karnego), 2 – A. Palka, Wawrzyniak, 1 – Gawenda, Hajk, Niechciał, Pleszak, 1 – samobójcza: M. Pisarek (Hetman)

 

Orzeł Mokre (29): 6 – Książek, 5 – Cioch, 4 – Skrobek, 3 – Piecha (1 z karnego), Szulc, 2 – Mróz, Szary, 1 – Dymowski, Iwański, Kiepura (1 z karnego), Kołodziej

 

Stadion Śląski Chorzów (7): 2 – Kotalczyk, Macek, Zawada, 1 – Urbański

 

UKS Ruch Chorzów (2): 1 – Barczyk, Woźny

 

UKS Szopienice (10): 2 – Maciaszczyk (2 z karnego), Tadra, 1 – Banaś, Kalach, Larysz, Michalik, Yemets, Zhmurchuk

 

Urania Ruda Śląska (34): 8 – Henisz, Nowakowski (3 z karnego), 5 – Ogiński, Zalewski, 2 – Kokot, Kulisz, 1 – Dobrowolski Halusa, Kołodziej, Wleciałowski

 

Wawel Wirek (15): 4 – A. Różycki, 3 – Mosgalik, 2 – Chudziński, Krawczyk, 1 – Jastrzębski, Król, Sitek, 1 – samobójcza: Stawowy (Grunwald)